Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alf Abbott 3
Councillor John Atkinson 3
Councillor G Andrew Backhouse 2
Councillor Alex Bailey 4
Councillor Derek J Bastiman 3
Councillor Eric Broadbent 4
Councillor Stewart Campbell 3
Councillor John Casey 3
Councillor David Chance 1
Councillor William Chatt 4
Councillor Mike Cockerill 4
Councillor Liz Colling 4
Councillor Guy Coulson 3
Councillor Sam Cross 3
Councillor Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff 4
Councillor Will Forbes 2
Councillor Glenn Goodberry 4
Councillor Simon Green 3
Councillor Jim Grieve 4
Councillor Neil Heritage 2
Councillor David C Jeffels 3
Councillor Mrs Janet Jefferson 4
Councillor Phil Kershaw 4
Councillor Mrs Hazel E Lynskey 3
Councillor Mrs Helen F Mallory 3
Councillor Carl David Maw 4
Councillor Joanne Maw 4
Councillor Rich Maw 4
Councillor Mrs Jane E Mortimer 4
Councillor Eileen Murphy 4
Councillor Roxanne Murphy 3
Councillor Theresa Norton 3
Councillor Clive Pearson 4
Councillor Mrs Heather Phillips 4
Councillor Peter Popple 2
Councillor Tony Randerson 4
Councillor Paul Riley 4
Councillor Neil Robinson 3
Councillor Subash Sharma 4
Councillor Steve Siddons 4
Councillor Guy Smith 4
Councillor Michael Stonehouse 4
Councillor Ms Roberta Florence Swiers 4
Councillor Phillip Henry Trumper 2
Councillor Sue Tucker 4
Councillor Marion Watson 4
Licensing Sub-Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alf Abbott 0
Councillor G Andrew Backhouse 0
Councillor Stewart Campbell 2
Councillor John Casey 0
Councillor Simon Green 1
Councillor Neil Heritage 1
Councillor Mrs Jane E Mortimer 6
Councillor Roxanne Murphy 2
Councillor Subash Sharma 3
Councillor Guy Smith 0
Councillor Michael Stonehouse 0
Councillor Ms Roberta Florence Swiers 6
Councillor Marion Watson 2
Planning & Development Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Broadbent 6
Councillor Stewart Campbell 6
Councillor John Casey 5
Councillor Sam Cross 1
Councillor Will Forbes 4
Councillor Glenn Goodberry 6
Councillor Simon Green 1
Councillor Jim Grieve 6
Councillor David C Jeffels 5
Councillor Phil Kershaw 6
Councillor Mrs Jane E Mortimer 4
Councillor Theresa Norton 6
Councillor Clive Pearson 4
Councillor Peter Popple 1
Councillor Paul Riley 6
Councillor Neil Robinson 1
Councillor Subash Sharma 6
Councillor Michael Stonehouse 5
Councillor Ms Roberta Florence Swiers 6
Councillor Phillip Henry Trumper 3
Councillor Sue Tucker 1
Councillor Marion Watson 6