Meeting attendance

Monday, 11th May, 2020 2.00 pm, Council

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Alf Abbott Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Atkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor G Andrew Backhouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek J Bastiman Committee Member Expected
Mr Richard Bradley Officer Expected
Councillor Eric Broadbent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Casey Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Chance Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Chatt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Cockerill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Colling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Coulson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Cross Committee Member Expected
Mrs Lisa Dixon Officer Expected
Councillor Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff Committee Member Expected
Mr Nick Edwards Officer Expected
Councillor Will Forbes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glenn Goodberry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Grieve Committee Member Expected
Mr St John Harris Secretary Expected
Councillor Neil Heritage Committee Member Expected
Councillor David C Jeffels Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Janet Jefferson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Kershaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Hazel E Lynskey Committee Member Expected
Mr Sandip Mahajan Secretary Expected
Councillor Mrs Helen F Mallory Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl David Maw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanne Maw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rich Maw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Jane E Mortimer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roxanne Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Theresa Norton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Pearson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Heather Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Popple Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Randerson Committee Member Expected
Ms Carol Rehill Officer Expected
Councillor Paul Riley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Robinson Committee Member Expected
Ms Kerry Russett Officer Expected
Councillor Subash Sharma Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Siddons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Stonehouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ms Roberta Florence Swiers Committee Member Expected
Ms Wendy Trainor Officer Expected
Councillor Phillip Henry Trumper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Tucker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Watson Committee Member Expected